Dr. Ralph Stanley will be a Special Guest and will surprise us by sitting in with a few bands on the Friday line-up.

Friday, June 10 Saturday, June 11 Sunday, June 12 Bessie's Pavilion Tom Sawyer's Island Hucks Main Stage Riley Stone Soup Farm Black Smith Boys Rock Climbing Story Time Art Workshop Kids Academy Jug Band Music Class Kids Games on the Grass Kids Square Dance
9:15 AM
The Church Sisters
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM
Kids Academy
9:30 AM
3:30 PM

Kids Academy
9:30 AM
3:30 PM

Kids Academy
9:30 AM
3:30 PM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
Flatt Lonesome
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Flatt Lonesome
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Riley Stone Soup Farm
10:00 AM
6:00 PM

Riley Stone Soup Farm
10:00 AM
6:00 PM

Riley Stone Soup Farm
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Black Smith Boys
10:00 AM
6:00 PM

Black Smith Boys
10:00 AM
6:00 PM

Black Smith Boys
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Rock Climbing
10:00 AM
6:00 PM

Rock Climbing
10:00 AM
6:00 PM

Rock Climbing
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
10:15 AM
Mountain Faith
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
The Boxcars
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
10:30 AM
Workshop (Josh)
Final times still TBD
10:30 AM
3:00 PM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
Jug Band Music Class
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
11:15 AM
Sweetwater String Band
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
11:30 AM
The Special Consensus
11:30 AM
12:33 PM
Della Mae
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
Mountain Heart
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Balsam Range
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
Elephant Revival
2:15 PM
3:45 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
Dan Tyminski Band
2:45 PM
4:00 PM
3:00 PM
Art Workshop
3:00 PM
6:00 PM

Art Workshop
3:00 PM
6:00 PM

Art Workshop
3:30 PM
6:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
Dailey & Vincent
4:15 PM
5:45 PM
4:30 PM
Peter Rowan Band
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
The Cleverlys
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
Story Time
5:00 PM
7:00 PM

Story Time
5:00 PM
7:00 PM

Story Time
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
Kids Square Dance
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Leftover Salmon
6:30 PM
8:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
Punch Brothers
8:15 PM
9:45 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
Soggy Bottom Boys
8:45 PM
10:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
9:30 PM
9:45 PM
10:00 PM
10:15 PM
10:30 PM
10:45 PM
11:00 PM
80's Retro Late Night with Love Canon
Playing 11:00PM-1:00AM
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hogslop Square Dance
Playing 11:00PM-1:00AM
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Hogslop Square DancePlaying 11:00PM-1:00AM
11:15 PM
11:30 PM
11:45 PM

Friday, June 10

Saturday, June 11

Sunday, June 12

Bessie's Pavilion

Riley Stone Soup Farm

Black Smith Boys

Rock Climbing

Story Time

Art Workshop

Kids Academy

Jug Band Music Class

Kids Games on the Grass

Kids Square Dance

No events available!

** Schedule subject to change without notice.